• Nazwa imprezy:
    GLS Grudzień 2015
  • Data imprezy:
    19 grudnia 2015 r.
  • Miejsce:
  • Organizatorzy:
  • Konkurencje:
    3x3x3, 2x2x2, Pyraminx
  • Wpisowe:
    brak
  • Limit zawodników
    50

Zarejestrowani zawodnicy

» Zarejestruj się » Harmonogram zawodów

L.p. Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość / City Państwo / Country 3 2 p
1. Juliusz Adamowicz Gdańsk Poland
2. Mateusz Andrzejewski Gdynia Poland
3. Sebastian Baltrukas Rokitki Poland
4. Kalina Brzezińska Gdańsk Poland
5. Mateusz Bucholc Gdynia Poland
6. Błażej Chmielecki starogard gdański Poland
7. Klaudiusz Cieszyński Gdynia Poland
8. Łukasz Cysewski Gdynia Poland
9. Maciej Czapiewski Brusy Poland
10. Szymon Demko Gdańsk Poland
11. Michał Durlik Wejherwo Poland
12. Jakub Dutkiewicz Gdańsk Poland
13. Łukasz Dzius Tczew Poland
14. Denis Frejtak Gdańsk Poland
15. Nikodem Frejtak Gdańsk Poland
16. Maksymilian Górski Gdańsk Poland
17. Robert Grzywna Gołębiewo Wielkie Poland
18. Maciej Guszczak Gdynia Poland
19. Marcin Gzik Wejherowo Poland
20. Klaudiusz Halman Gdańsk Poland
21. Mikołaj Kamiński Gdynia Poland
22. Kacper Kłos Gdańsk Poland
23. Laura Kowalska Gdańsk Poland
24. Szymon Kowalski Gdańsk Poland
25. Mateusz Krzemiński Wejherowo Poland
26. Piotr Kuchta Gdańsk Poland
27. Mateusz Kulesza Gdańsk Poland
28. Oskar Lewandowski Gdańsk Poland
29. Grzegorz Łucki Gdańsk Poland
30. Patrycja Michalska Gdańsk Poland
31. Paweł Nagiel Gdańsk Poland
32. Julia Natkańska Gdańsk Poland
33. Piotrek Pohl Gdańsk Poland
34. Adam Polkowski Gdańsk Poland
35. Antoni Reszka Reda Poland
36. Józef Reszka Reda Poland
37. Dawid Sanecki Wejherowo Poland
38. Jakub Sokołowski Rumia Poland
39. Marcin Stachura Gdańsk Poland
40. Tomasz Stawicki Tczew Poland
41. Maciej Suliński Rumia Poland
42. Maks Szulc Gdańsk Poland
43. Dennis van Enckevort Sopot Poland
44. Oliwia Wesołowska Gdańsk Poland
45. Karolina Wiącek Gdańsk Poland
46. Grzegorz Wrzosek Gdańsk Poland
47. Damian Zareba Gdańsk Poland
48. Mikołaj Zubowicz Gdańsk Poland
49. Marta Żywicka Sopot Poland
Suma: 46 35 29